2014/15 Team Lists

Trevor Graham Training Wednesdays from 4pm Training Wednesdays from 4pm Jason Hughes 0427 664 879 T raining Fridays from 4pm Training Fridays from 4pm Read more

Competition Commencement Dates and Training Days for 2014/15

TRAINING DAYS Under 12's train on a Wednesday afternoon from 4pm Under 15's train on a Thursday afternoon from 4pm Under 13's train on a Friday afternoon Read more

Milo In2Cricket & Milo T20Blast

Milo T20 Blast commences on Wednesday 22nd October at the Italo Sports Club. Milo In2Cricket commences on Wednesday 22nd October at the Italo Sports Club. Read more

GRADE RND HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM Venue
Under 15 7
Casino Junior
4/121(cc)
   def by  
Marist Brothers Blue
2/127
QE Park 7 (Fig Tree) 
Under 15 7
Marist Brothers Gold
4/139(cc)
   def by  
Clunes Junior
5/104(cc)
McKenzie Oval 
Under 12's 9
Kyogle
5/85(cc)
   def  
Marist Brothers Blue
9/77(cc)
Kyogle Rec Ground 
Under 12's 9
Clunes Junior
6/54(cc)
   def by  
Marist Brothers Gold
4/72(cc)
Corndale Cricket Ground 
Under 17 6
Kyogle
   drew  
Marist Brothers Junior
Rec 8 (Mortimer Oval) (Turf) 
Under 12's 8
Marist Brothers Gold
71(cc)
   def by  
Marist Brothers Blue
5/111(cc)
Rec 10 (Davidson Oval) 
Under 13 8
Marist Brother Gold
   def  
Marist Brothers Blue
Rec 9 (Roder Oval) 
Under 15 6
Marist Brothers Blue
6/92
   def  
Marist Brothers Gold
6/88(cc)
McKenzie Oval 
Under 12's 7
Goonellabah Workers Sports
9/78(cc)
   def by  
Marist Brothers Gold
7/91
Hepburn Park 
Under 15 5
Casino Junior
4/82
   def  
Marist Brothers Gold
5/78
QE Park 7 (Fig Tree) 
Under 15 5
Eastern Districts
3/137
   def  
Marist Brothers Blue
6/134(cc)
Arthur Park 
Under 17 5
Marist Brothers Junior
9/103
   def by  
Eastern Districts
8/111(cc)
Rec 8 (Mortimer Oval) (Turf) 
Under 13 7
Marist Brothers Blue
9/220(cc)
   def  
Eastern Districts
9/177
Rec 10 (Davidson Oval) 
Under 13 7
Casino Junior
105
   def by  
Marist Brother Gold
7/273
Q E Park 6 
Under 15 4
Marist Brothers Blue
4/138
   drew  
Clunes Junior
8/138(cc)
Adam Gilchrist Oval 
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Ryan Lee71Under 157
2 Cooper Stahl59Under 173
3 Ryan Lee55Under 154
4 Simon Pratt52Under 137
5 Ryan Lee51Under 152
6 Oscar Stahl51Under 151
7 Lachlan Barnsley50Under 151
8 Xavier Thacker50Under 137
9 Kye Hughes50Under 137
View all statistics